HOME

FIXTURES

RESULTS

TABLES

NEWS

CLUBS

REFEREES

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIDDERMINSTER AND DISTRICT FOOTBALL LEAGUE FIXTURES 25th FEBRUARY 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PREMIER DIVISION

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Portway Inn

V

Areley Kings

 

 

 

 

 

Stourport Swifts

V

StationInn

 

 

 

 

Netherton Colts Sen free

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION ONE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alveley Sports

V

Bewdley Arches

 

 

 

 

 

Netherton

V

Beech Tree Sports

 

 

 

 

 

Pure Sport Foundation

V

Waggon & Horses

 

 

 

 

 

Sporting Club

V

Brit Wollaston

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION TWO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hamilton Rangers

V

Rock Sports

 

 

 

 

 

Lakeside United

V

Tap House Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

Wombourne Wanderers

V

Wollaston United

 

 

 

 

 

Cookley Sports, Dudley Boys free

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION THREE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hayley

V

Forest Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

Royal Exchange

V

Sporting Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

Withymoor

V

Areley Kings Colts

 

 

 

 

 

Wollaston Village

V

Windmills End

 

 

 

 

 

Roebuck free

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DIVISION FOUR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cookley Sports  Reserves

V

Kingswinford AFC

 

 

 

 

 

P A U

V

Brierley Hill Bullets

 

 

 

 

 

Peacock Wanderers

V

Cabin

 

 

 

 

 

 

Stourbridge Celta Lions

V

Mostyn Rangers Reserves

 

 

 

 

Stourport All Stars free

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEAGUE JUNIOR CUP ROUND ONE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Britannia United

V

Phoenix

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FIRE SHIELD ROUND ONE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kewford Eagles

V

Swan

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mostyn Rangers

V

King William

 

 

 

 

 

Queens Head

V

Namaste Tigers

 

 

 

 

 

Shovel Athletic

V

Dudley Sports

 

 

 

 

 

Wordsley AFC

V

Stourbridge Athletic

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WFA PREMIER CUP SEMI FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Harriers Trust

V

Drakes Broughton Rangers

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WFA JUNIOR CUP QUARTER FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Plough Dukes

V

Evesham W M C

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WFA MINOR CUP SEMI FINAL

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Express Falcons

V

Spennells United