HOME

FIXTURES

RESULTS

TABLES

NEWS

CLUBS

REFEREES

 

KIDDERMINSTER AND DISTRICT FOOTBALL LEAGUE FORMATION 2017/18

 

 

 

 

 

AS AT TUE 25th JUNE

12.30PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY PREMIER                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

HARRIERS TRUST                

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

DUDLEY SPORTS                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

GRANGE ATHLETIC               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

NETHERTON COLTS SENIORS       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

NAMASTE TIGERS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6

STOURPORT SWIFTS              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

ARELEY KINGS                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

STATION INN                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9

WYRE FOREST                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

10

STOURBRIDGE ATHLETIC          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

11

ALVELEY SPORTS               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

SUNDAY DIV ONE                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

1

BRIT WOLLASTON                

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2

WORDSLEY AFC                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

3

WAGGON & HORSES               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

4

SPORTING CLUB                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

5

SHOVEL ATHLETIC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

6

BEWDLEY ARCHES               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

7

WILDEN VILLAGE                

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

PURE SPORT FOUNDATION         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

9

NETHERTON                    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

10

KING WILLIAM                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

11

QUEENS HEAD                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

12

BEECH TREE SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                        

SUNDAY DIV TWO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

1

WALL HEATH ALLIANCE          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2

LAKESIDE UNITED               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

3

ROCK SPORTS                   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

4

COOKLEY SPORTS                

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

5

PLOUGH DUKES                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

6

WOMBOURNE WANDERERS           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

7

DUDLEY BOYS              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

8

SWAN                          

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

9

WOLLASTON UNITED              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

10

HAMILTON RANGERS              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

11

TAPHOUSE RANGERS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY DIV THREE                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

1

MOSTYN RANGERS               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2

SPORTING RANGERS              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

3

PHOENIX                      

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

4

FOREST RANGERS               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

5

ROYAL EXCHANGE       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

6

ARELEY KINGS COLTS            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

7

WOLLASTON VILLAGE             

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

8

LLOYDS                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

      

9

WINDMILLS END

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

10

ROEBUCK                       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

11

WITHYMOOR                     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

12

SPENNELLS UNITED              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                      

13

HALEY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY DIV FOUR                        

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

PRINCE ALBERT UNITED         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

2

KEWFORD EAGLES               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

3

MOSTYN RANGERS RESERVES       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

4

HADCROFT ROVERS               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

5

STOUR CELTA LIONS         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

6

BRIERLEY HILL BULLETS         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

7

HASBURY COLTS                 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

8

KINGSWINFORD AFC              

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

9

THE CABIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

PEACOCK WANDERERS

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11

STOURPORT ALLSTARS               

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

BRITANNIA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLEASE NOTE THIS FORMATION CAN STILL CHANGE IF TEAMS LEAVE OR NEW TEAMS ARE ACCEPTED