HOME

FIXTURES

RESULTS

TABLES

NEWS

CLUBS

REFEREES

                                                                  

KIDDERMINSTER AND DISTRICT FOOTBALL LEAGUE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KIDDERMINSTER AND DISTRICT FOOTBALL LEAGUE FORMATION 2018/19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY PREMIER                         

 

 

 

 

 

1

ARELEY KINGS                  

 

 

 

 

 

2

BEECH TREE SPORTS

 

 

 

 

 

3

CLUB INTER

 

 

 

 

 

4

DUDLEY SPORTS                 

 

 

 

 

 

5

HARRIERS TRUST                

 

 

 

 

 

6

NAMASTE TIGERS

 

 

 

 

 

7

NETHERTON                    

 

 

 

 

 

8

NETHERTON COLTS SENIORS       

 

 

 

 

 

9

PURE SPORT FOUNDATION         

 

 

 

 

     

10

STOURBRIDGE ATHLETIC          

 

 

 

 

     

11

STOURPORT SWIFTS              

 

 

 

 

     

12

WOMBOURNE POOL BAR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

SUNDAY DIV ONE                         

 

 

 

 

     

1

ALVELEY SPORTS

 

 

 

 

     

2

BEWDLEY ARCHES               

 

 

 

 

     

3

BRIT WOLLASTON                

 

 

 

 

     

4

ROYAL EXCHANGE       

 

 

 

 

     

5

SHOVEL ATHLETIC

 

 

 

 

     

6

SPORTING CLUB                 

 

 

 

 

     

7

STATION INN                   

 

 

 

 

 

8

SWAN

 

 

 

 

     

9

WAGGON & HORSES               

 

 

 

 

     

10

WINDMILLS END

 

 

 

 

     

11

WOLLASTON UNITED

 

 

 

 

     

12

WORDSLEY AFC                  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                        

SUNDAY DIV TWO

 

 

 

 

     

1

BRITANNIA UNITED

 

 

 

 

     

2

COOKLEY SPORTS                

 

 

 

 

     

3

DUDLEY RANGERS

 

 

 

 

     

4

HAMILTON RANGERS              

 

 

 

 

     

5

HARRIERS ARMS

 

 

 

 

     

6

LAKESIDE UNITED               

 

 

 

 

     

7

MOSTYN RANGERS               

 

 

 

 

     

8

PHOENIX                      

 

 

 

 

     

9

PLOUGH DUKES                  

 

 

 

 

     

10

ROEBUCK                       

 

 

 

 

     

11

SPENNELLS UNITED              

 

 

 

 

     

12

SPORTING RANGERS              

 

 

 

 

 

13

WITHYMOOR                     

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SUNDAY DIV THREE                       

 

 

 

 

     

1

ARELEY KINGS COLTS            

 

 

 

 

     

2

BRIERLEY HILL BULLETS         

 

 

 

 

     

3

COOKLEY SPORTS RESERVES

 

 

 

 

     

4

DUDLEY AJAX

 

 

 

 

     

5

KEWFORD EAGLES               

 

 

 

 

     

6

KIDDERMINSTER LIONS

 

 

 

 

     

7

P A U

 

 

 

 

     

8

PEACOCK WANDERERS

 

 

 

 

      

9

POCKETS

 

 

 

 

     

10

WILDEN VILLAGE

 

 

 

 

     

11

WOLLASTON VILLAGE             

 

 

 

 

     

12

WOMBOURNE WANDERERS           

 

 

 

 

                      

13

WORDSLEY RANGERS

 

 

 

 

 

14